Staff members

Japan

Paid staff

  • Kei Ishikawa,   Executive director
  • Masaki Kumasaka, Administration Manager
  • Rika Tanaka,   Public Relations and Fundraising Manager
  • Nana Hosoi,   International Program Manager
  • Keiichi Ezaki,   Public Relations and Fundraising Officer
  • Rie Sasaki,   Account for overseas
  • Minako Terao,   International Program Officer
  • Kumiko Nishihira,   Domestic Program Officer
  • Yuka Mamada,   Human resources
  • Natsumi Yotsumoto,   Domestic Program Officer
  • Yuka Yoneda,   International Program Officer
  • Eisuke Yonezu,   Donor Relations officer

staff of Japan


Part time

  • Ritsuko Hirooka,   Accountant
  • Tatsuhiro Iwata,   Accountant
  • Masayo Egawa,   “kakisonji Hagaki Kaishu campain”staff
  • Akihiro Kobayashi,   “kakisonji Hagaki Kaishu campain”staff
  • Aki Yokote,   “kakisonji Hagaki Kaishu campain”staff

(In Japanese alphabetical order for each position. Some staff are using pseudonyms because of protection of personal information)


Bangladesh

  • Rahman Ataur, Country Director
  • Akhter Anjuman,Deputy Country Director
  • Anica Aslam Gazi, Youth Development Coordinator
  • Begum Kohinoor, Advocacy Coordinator
  • Begum Malaka, Program Officer (Dev)
  • Chandra Sharma Anil, Asst. Program Officer (Adv, AR & YD)
  • Hossain S M Shaheen, Program Officer (Dev )
  • Khatun Sufia, Accounts Officer
  • Kumar Kazal Kishor, Asst. Program Officer (Adv, AR & YD)
  • Nahar Habibun, Accounts Officer
  • Rahman Hafizur, Area Coordinator
  • Rana Sohel, Awareness Raising Coordinator
  • Tahmina Lubna, Accounts Officer
  • Uddin A.K.M. Mahatab, Development Program Coordinator
  • Yeasmin Syeda, Finance Director

(In alphabetical order for each position)

ダッカ事務所のメンバー

ダッカ事務所のメンバー


Benin

  • Batoko-Zossou Fatoumatou, Country Director
  • Agbossou Yenoukounme Ariel, Secretary
  • Dagninou Clement, Program Leader
  • Dankoro Lafia Djamilou, in charge of the follow-up evaluation of the projects
  • Edou Charles,Field Manager
  • Garpa Nadine, Adminstrative Leader
  • Houansou Dona Marc A. A., In charge of the Youth
  • Ohoundonougbo Fadji Antoinette, Field Manager
  • Sabi YABA Oudou Bio Kibere, Advocacy officer
  • Tossa Martial, Accountant

(In alphabetical order for each position)

ベナンのスタッフ


Burkina faso

  • Illa Clement, Country Director
  • Dabire Zounouonmatior Gisèle, Youth Development Manager
  • Ilboudo Frederic, Advocacy and Awareness Raising Manager
  • Ouedraogo Gueswindé Joël,Community Development: HO Manager
  • Ouedraogo Fadila Larissa, Community Development: New Project Manager
  • Sawadogo Frumence Francois, Administration Manager
  • Yamogo Herbert Joël, Finance Manager

(In alphabetical order for each position)

staff of burkina faso


Uganda

  • Mpiira Robert, Country Director
  • Kyomugasho Patience, Senior Human Resource & Administrations Manager
  • Muganzi Joan Elizabeth, Accounts Officer
  • Mugerwa Vincent, Community Development Officer – Nakedde
  • Mungonya Brian, Project Manager Youth Community Development
  • Namukasa Milly, Senior Finance and Accounts Manager
  • Nassuna Winnie, Project Manager Youth Awareness Raising and Advocacy
  • Nawakonyi Justine, Community Development Officer -Luguzi
  • Nmutebi Roy, Community Development Officer – Kabumba
  • Sseruwujjo Anthony, Community Development Officer – Tumbali

(In alphabetical order for each position)

uganda_staff